ACLSWEB.org

Somerset FFA ELIZABETH ANDERSON Breeding Beef 02 British Winter Jr. Heifer Grand Champion Breeding Heifer
Poteet 4-H Dakota Ramos Breeding Beef 10 European Fall Sr. Heifer Champion Exotic Heifer
Poteet 4-H Derek Scharmann Breeding Beef 10 European Fall Sr. Heifer 3
Poteet 4-H lea sanchez Breeding Beef 11 European Summer Sr.Heifer Res Champ Exotic Heifer
Poteet FFA Cheyanne Gomez Breeding Beef 15 American Spring Jr. Heifer 5
Poteet 4-H lea sanchez Breeding Beef 16 American Winter Jr. Heifer Res Champion American Heifer
Pleasanton FFA Hayleigh Knapp Breeding Beef 17 American Fall Sr. Heifer Res Grand Champion Breeding Heifer
Pleasanton FFA Colton Knapp Breeding Beef 17 American Fall Sr. Heifer 3
Pleasanton FFA Jayce Krauskopf Breeding Beef 17 American Fall Sr. Heifer 4
Jourdanton FFA Ryan M. Sanchez Breeding Goats 01 July 1 to Sept. 30, 2013 1
Jourdanton FFA Ryan M. Sanchez Breeding Goats 01 July 1 to Sept. 30, 2013 2
Jourdanton FFA Ryan M. Sanchez Breeding Goats 02 April 1 to June 31, 2013 Grand Champion Breeding Goat
Jourdanton FFA Cody P. Shearrer Breeding Goats 02 April 1 to June 31, 2013 Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Goat
Jourdanton FFA Ryan M. Sanchez Breeding Goats 02 April 1 to June 31, 2013 3
Jourdanton FFA Ryan M. Sanchez Breeding Goats 02 April 1 to June 31, 2013 4
Somerset FFA DAVID DELAFUENTE Breeding Goats 02 April 1 to June 31, 2013 5
Leming/Verdi 4-H Makenzie Griffin Breeding Goats 03 Jan.1 to March 31, 2013 1
Jourdanton FFA Ryan M. Sanchez Breeding Goats 03 Jan.1 to March 31, 2013 2
Poteet FFA Jayci Kennedy Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts Res Champion Breeding Swine
Pleasanton FFA Claire Roane Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts 2
Pleasanton FFA Tess Underbrink Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts 3
Pleasanton FFA Mason Moore Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts 4
Leming/Verdi 4-H Logan Moore Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts 5
Poteet FFA Jared Stevens Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts 6
Poteet FFA Brianna Johnson Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts 7
Pleasanton FFA Cassie Fullenwider Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts 8
Pleasanton FFA Alexandra Roane Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts 9
Pleasanton FFA Mason Moore Breeding Swine 01 September Gilts 10
Poteet FFA Tristan Sanchez Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 1
Pleasanton FFA Aimee Youngblood Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 2
Poteet FFA Sawyer Huggins Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 3
Leming/Verdi 4-H Logan Moore Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 4
Jourdanton FFA Kendall Brashear Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 5
Poteet FFA Sammy Ritchey Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 6
Leming/Verdi 4-H Frank Stephens Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 7
Poteet FFA Kayli Kennedy Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 8
Jourdanton FFA Lane Lanier Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 9
Jourdanton FFA Shawn Penn Breeding Swine 02 August Gilts 10
Pleasanton FFA Alexandra Roane Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts Grand Champion Breeding Swine
Poteet FFA Jayci Kennedy Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts 2
Mesquite 4-H Autumn Hagen Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts 3
Pleasanton FFA Claire Roane Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts 4
Pleasanton FFA Trace Vrana Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts 5
Somerset FFA TY WEIKLE Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts 6
Pleasanton FFA Joel Poth Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts 7
Pleasanton FFA Cole Wiechring Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts 8
Pleasanton FFA Alec Jasik Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts 9
Jourdanton FFA Payton Phillips Breeding Swine 03 July Gilts 10
Little Atascosa Home Schoolers 4-H James George Broilers 01 Broilers Grand Champion Broilers
Lytle 4-H Kasen Boyd Broilers 01 Broilers Res Grand Champion Broilers
Pleasanton FFA Tommy Mitchell Broilers 01 Broilers 3
Little Atascosa Home Schoolers 4-H James George Broilers 01 Broilers 4
Jourdanton FFA Riley Howard Broilers 01 Broilers 5
Leming/Verdi 4-H Nathan Bosquez Broilers 01 Broilers 6
Jourdanton FFA Zachary W. Daughtry Broilers 01 Broilers 7
Leming/Verdi 4-H Garrett Bosquez Broilers 01 Broilers 8
Pleasanton FFA Justin Mitchell Broilers 01 Broilers 9
Jourdanton FFA Sarah Daughtry Broilers 01 Broilers 10
Lytle 4-H Kasen Boyd Broilers 01 Broilers 11
Jourdanton FFA Michael Howard Broilers 01 Broilers 12
Pleasanton FFA Weston Burchfield Broilers 01 Broilers 13
Jourdanton FFA Braxton McKinney Broilers 01 Broilers 14
Lytle 4-H Roberson Harold Broilers 01 Broilers 15
Mesquite 4-H Nathan Ricks Market Goats 01 Lt. Goat Champ Lt Wt Goat
Pleasanton FFA Jodie Shearrer Market Goats 01 Lt. Goat Res Champ Lt Wt Goat
Jourdanton FFA Abigail Valdez Market Goats 01 Lt. Goat 3
Leming/Verdi 4-H Brentley Blalock Market Goats 01 Lt. Goat 4
Jourdanton FFA Sydney Blair Market Goats 01 Lt. Goat 5
Jourdanton FFA Clarissa Brister Market Goats 01 Lt. Goat 6
Poteet 4-H Amber McDonald Market Goats 01 Lt. Goat 7
Jourdanton FFA Madelyn Klumb Market Goats 01 Lt. Goat 8
Jourdanton FFA Flavio Baeza Market Goats 01 Lt. Goat 9
Jourdanton FFA Kloe Burris Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 1
Jourdanton FFA Serah Blair Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 2
Jourdanton FFA Kooper Schorsch Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 3
Jourdanton FFA Jaylynn Valdez Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 4
Jourdanton FFA Laney Korus Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 5
Jourdanton FFA Serah Blair Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 6
Jourdanton FFA Jacob Meyer Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 7
Jourdanton FFA Kelly House Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 8
Somerset FFA SOLARA ROSALES Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 9
Jourdanton FFA Addison Stendebach Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 10
Somerset FFA CLINT BOLDT Market Goats 03 Hvy. Lt. Goat 11
Jourdanton FFA Kloe Burris Market Goats 05 Med. Goat Champ Med Wt Goat
Jourdanton FFA Cody P. Shearrer Market Goats 05 Med. Goat Res Champ Med Wt Goat
Jourdanton FFA Allison Matocha Market Goats 05 Med. Goat 3
Mesquite 4-H David J Garcia Market Goats 05 Med. Goat 4
Jourdanton FFA Aiden Guzman Market Goats 05 Med. Goat 5
Jourdanton FFA Jordan Rankin Market Goats 05 Med. Goat 6
Jourdanton FFA Stephen B. Hines Market Goats 05 Med. Goat 7
Jourdanton FFA Haley M. Wilkins Market Goats 05 Med. Goat 8
Jourdanton FFA Haley M. Wilkins Market Goats 05 Med. Goat 9
Pleasanton FFA Jodie Shearrer Market Goats 07 Lt. Hvy. Goat Grand Champion Goat
Mesquite 4-H Nathan Ricks Market Goats 07 Lt. Hvy. Goat Res Grand Champion Goat
Jourdanton FFA Hunter Rankin Market Goats 07 Lt. Hvy. Goat 3
Jourdanton FFA Taylor Rankin Market Goats 07 Lt. Hvy. Goat 4
Jourdanton FFA Hunter Rankin Market Goats 07 Lt. Hvy. Goat 5
Leming/Verdi 4-H Brentley Blalock Market Goats 07 Lt. Hvy. Goat 6
Jourdanton FFA Aiden Guzman Market Goats 07 Lt. Hvy. Goat 7
Pleasanton FFA Harley Porter Market Goats 07 Lt. Hvy. Goat 8
Jourdanton FFA Cody P. Shearrer Market Goats 07 Lt. Hvy. Goat 9
Pleasanton FFA Jodie Shearrer Market Goats 09 Hvy. Goat 1
Jourdanton FFA Jordan Rankin Market Goats 09 Hvy. Goat 2
Jourdanton FFA Allison Matocha Market Goats 09 Hvy. Goat 3
Jourdanton FFA Jordan Rankin Market Goats 09 Hvy. Goat 4
Mesquite 4-H Nathan Ricks Market Goats 09 Hvy. Goat 5
Jourdanton FFA Stephen B. Hines Market Goats 09 Hvy. Goat 6
Jourdanton FFA Taylor Rankin Market Goats 09 Hvy. Goat 7
Jourdanton FFA Laney Korus Market Goats 09 Hvy. Goat 8
Mesquite 4-H Nathan Ricks Market Goats 09 Hvy. Goat 9
Jourdanton FFA Sydney Blair Market Lambs 01 Lt. Finewool Reserve Champion Fine Wool
Mesquite 4-H Gabriela Lopez Market Lambs 01 Lt. Finewool 2
Jourdanton FFA Hannah Manning Market Lambs 01 Lt. Finewool 3
Jourdanton FFA Kaitlynn Jensen Market Lambs 01 Lt. Finewool 4
Jourdanton FFA Kloe Burris Market Lambs 03 Hvy. Finewool Champion Fine Wool
Jourdanton FFA Buddy Vega Market Lambs 03 Hvy. Finewool 2
Jourdanton FFA Marissa Muckleroy Market Lambs 03 Hvy. Finewool 3
Jourdanton FFA Sterling Bronstad Market Lambs 03 Hvy. Finewool 4
Jourdanton FFA Savannah Bronstad Market Lambs 03 Hvy. Finewool 5
Jourdanton FFA Kord Northcut Market Lambs 04 Lt. Cross Reserve Champion FW Cross
Somerset FFA ASHLYN WEIKLE Market Lambs 04 Lt. Cross 2
Jourdanton FFA Celeste Gonzales Market Lambs 04 Lt. Cross 3
Somerset FFA NATALIE KONDRATENKO Market Lambs 04 Lt. Cross 4
Jourdanton FFA Madisyn Cowgill Market Lambs 04 Lt. Cross 5
Jourdanton FFA Cheyenne Northcut Market Lambs 06 Hvy. Cross Champion FW Cross
Jourdanton FFA Laura Klumb Market Lambs 06 Hvy. Cross 2
Jourdanton FFA Kimberly Mueller Market Lambs 06 Hvy. Cross 3
Mesquite 4-H Kate M McNeill Market Lambs 06 Hvy. Cross 4
Jourdanton FFA Marissa Muckleroy Market Lambs 06 Hvy. Cross 5
Jourdanton FFA Kylyn Smithey Market Lambs 07 Lt. Southdown Champ Southdown
Mesquite 4-H Clarisa Lopez Market Lambs 07 Lt. Southdown 2
Jourdanton FFA Jaxon Smithey Market Lambs 07 Lt. Southdown 3
Jourdanton FFA Flavio Baeza Market Lambs 07 Lt. Southdown 4
Jourdanton FFA Samantha Muckleroy Market Lambs 07 Lt. Southdown 5
Jourdanton FFA Kristin Mueller Market Lambs 09 Hvy. Southdown Reserve Southdown
Jourdanton FFA Melissa Conaway Market Lambs 09 Hvy. Southdown 2
Poteet FFA Jared Stevens Market Lambs 09 Hvy. Southdown 3
Jourdanton FFA Rhiannon Manygoats Market Lambs 09 Hvy. Southdown 4
Jourdanton FFA Kord Northcut Market Lambs 10 Lt. Medium Wool Grand Champion Lamb
Jourdanton FFA Kathryn Klumb Market Lambs 10 Lt. Medium Wool Res Grand Champion Lamb
Jourdanton FFA Serah Blair Market Lambs 10 Lt. Medium Wool 3
Mesquite 4-H Kirby McNeil Market Lambs 10 Lt. Medium Wool 4
Jourdanton FFA Kathryn Klumb Market Lambs 10 Lt. Medium Wool 5
Jourdanton FFA Hannah Manning Market Lambs 12 Hvy. Medium Wool 1
Jourdanton FFA Chase Harrison Market Lambs 12 Hvy. Medium Wool 2
Poteet 4-H Sydney Thomas Market Lambs 12 Hvy. Medium Wool 3
Jourdanton FFA Serah Blair Market Lambs 12 Hvy. Medium Wool 4
Jourdanton FFA Cheyenne Northcut Market Lambs 12 Hvy. Medium Wool 5
Jourdanton FFA Kristin Mueller Market Lambs 12 Hvy. Medium Wool 6
Jourdanton FFA Laney Korus Market Lambs 12 Hvy. Medium Wool 7
Pleasanton FFA Alec Jasik Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits Grand Champion Rabbits
Mesquite 4-H Kirby McNeil Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits Res Grand Champion Rabbits
Lytle 4-H Robert Wagner Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 3
Jourdanton 4-H Brittany Horelka Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 4
Mesquite 4-H Kirby McNeil Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 5
Pleasanton FFA Kendall Niemietz Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 6
Mesquite 4-H Riley R Roberts Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 7
Mesquite 4-H Emma Smith Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 8
Mesquite 4-H Rori R Roberts Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 9
Pleasanton FFA Kendall Niemietz Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 10
Lytle 4-H Cort Haltom Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 11
Lytle 4-H Garret Ralph Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 12
Pleasanton FFA Peter M Korus Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 13
Chaparral 4-H Jordyn E. Olle Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 14
Pleasanton FFA Ethan Hargrove Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 15
Pleasanton FFA Victoria Jasik Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 16
Jourdanton FFA Jared M. Meyer Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 17
Poteet FFA Tessa Sanchez Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 18
Mesquite 4-H Retta Roberts Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 19
Jourdanton FFA Kimberly Luco Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 20
Chaparral 4-H Jordyn E. Olle Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 21
Mesquite 4-H Josh Glaser Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 22
Mesquite 4-H Dena D Jennings Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 23
Pleasanton FFA Lindsey Tudyk Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 24
Poteet FFA Ruby Jo Peoples Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 25
Mesquite 4-H Caitlyn Nieschwitz Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 26
Lytle FFA RICHIE HUGHES Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 27
Chaparral 4-H EMILY SANCHEZ RANEY Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 28
Mesquite 4-H Hannah Ward Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 29
Jourdanton 4-H Brittany Horelka Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 30
Mesquite 4-H Kate M McNeill Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 31
Mesquite 4-H Courtney Henson Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 32
Pleasanton FFA Brandon Gallegos Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 33
Mesquite 4-H Kendall B Hagen Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 34
Mesquite 4-H Hannah R Reed Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 35
Jourdanton FFA Kelly House Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 36
Mesquite 4-H Molly R Reed Market Rabbits 01 Meat Pen - Rabbits 37
Somerset FFA RHETT GUZMAN Market Steers 01 Lt. British Champion British Steer
Somerset FFA KYLIE BARNARD Market Steers 01 Lt. British 2
Blackhill 4-H Brandon Bauer Market Steers 01 Lt. British 3
Poteet FFA Tristan Sanchez Market Steers 01 Lt. British 4
Jourdanton FFA Devin Kaiser Market Steers 01 Lt. British 5
Mesquite 4-H LeeAnn Franke Market Steers 03 Hvy. British Res Champion British
Pleasanton FFA Tatum Bauer-Garza Market Steers 03 Hvy. British 2
Jourdanton FFA Sydney Higginbotham Market Steers 03 Hvy. British 3
Jourdanton FFA Celeste Gonzales Market Steers 03 Hvy. British 4
Jourdanton FFA Devin Vasquez Market Steers 04 Lt. Charolais 1
Somerset FFA GALVIN RODRIGUEZ Market Steers 04 Lt. Charolais 2
Lytle 4-H Jerry Naegelin Market Steers 04 Lt. Charolais 3
Jourdanton FFA Ian Hons Market Steers 04 Lt. Charolais 4
Pleasanton FFA Cameron Robles Market Steers 04 Lt. Charolais 5
Somerset FFA RHETT GUZMAN Market Steers 06 Hvy. Charolais Champion Charolais Steer
Mesquite 4-H Justin Smith Market Steers 06 Hvy. Charolais Res Champion Charolais Steer
Somerset FFA CHLOE BARNARD Market Steers 06 Hvy. Charolais 3
Jourdanton FFA Weston Eisenhauer Market Steers 06 Hvy. Charolais 4
Pleasanton FFA Hayleigh Knapp Market Steers 06 Hvy. Charolais 5
Pleasanton FFA Jayce Krauskopf Market Steers 07 Lt. Brahman 1
Pleasanton FFA Tatum Bauer-Garza Market Steers 07 Lt. Brahman 2
Pleasanton FFA Skylar Schimelpfening Market Steers 07 Lt. Brahman 3
Leming/Verdi 4-H Madilyn Vick Market Steers 07 Lt. Brahman 4
Mesquite 4-H Stayton Hagen Market Steers 07 Lt. Brahman 5
Mesquite 4-H Justin Smith Market Steers 09 Hvy. Brahman Res Grand Champion Steer
Jourdanton FFA Justin Brister Market Steers 09 Hvy. Brahman Res Champion Brahman Steer
Jourdanton FFA Taylor Adams Market Steers 09 Hvy. Brahman 3
Pleasanton FFA Garrett Bosquez Market Steers 09 Hvy. Brahman 4
Pleasanton FFA Garrett Bosquez Market Steers 09 Hvy. Brahman 5
Somerset FFA RUBEN GUZMAN Market Steers 10 Lt. ABC Res Champion ABC Steer
Leming/Verdi 4-H Hunter Norment Market Steers 10 Lt. ABC 2
Pleasanton FFA Kyle Peterson Market Steers 10 Lt. ABC 3
Jourdanton FFA Madison M. Lutz Market Steers 10 Lt. ABC 4
Jourdanton FFA Lane Lanier Market Steers 10 Lt. ABC 5
Somerset FFA CODY RIOJAS Market Steers 11 Med. ABC Champion ABC Steer
Pleasanton FFA Cody Peterson Market Steers 11 Med. ABC 2
Lytle 4-H Travis Bonner Market Steers 11 Med. ABC 3
Leming/Verdi 4-H Kadi Fretwell Market Steers 11 Med. ABC 4
Leming/Verdi 4-H Cash Fretwell Market Steers 11 Med. ABC 5
Pleasanton FFA Cameron Robles Market Steers 12 Hvy. ABC 1
Somerset FFA RUBEN GUZMAN Market Steers 12 Hvy. ABC 2
Jourdanton FFA Hayden Higginbotham Market Steers 12 Hvy. ABC 3
Lytle 4-H Alexandria Naegelin Market Steers 12 Hvy. ABC 4
Mesquite 4-H LeeAnn Franke Market Steers 12 Hvy. ABC 5
Pleasanton FFA Cody Peterson Market Steers 13 Lt. Exotic Res Champion Exotic Steer
Pleasanton FFA Brayden Bauer Market Steers 13 Lt. Exotic 2
Mesquite 4-H Ethan Aaron Ayala Market Steers 13 Lt. Exotic 3
Lytle 4-H Jerry Naegelin Market Steers 13 Lt. Exotic 4
Jourdanton FFA Tori Adams Market Steers 13 Lt. Exotic 5
Somerset FFA DEVIN GUTIERREZ Market Steers 13 Lt. Exotic 6
Jourdanton FFA Amanda Lanier Market Steers 13 Lt. Exotic 7
Leming/Verdi 4-H Hunter Norment Market Steers 15 Hvy. Exotic Grand Champion Steer
Pleasanton FFA Tatum Bauer-Garza Market Steers 15 Hvy. Exotic 2
Somerset FFA CHLOE BARNARD Market Steers 15 Hvy. Exotic 3
Mesquite 4-H Emily Chessher Market Steers 15 Hvy. Exotic 4
Leming/Verdi 4-H Mason Vick Market Steers 15 Hvy. Exotic 5
Jourdanton FFA Laurie Kubish Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 1
Pleasanton FFA Sydney Delgado Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 2
Jourdanton FFA Colton Despain Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 3
Pleasanton FFA Russell Caraway Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 4
Poteet FFA Jared Stevens Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 5
Pleasanton FFA Mason Moore Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 6
Pleasanton FFA Alexandra Roane Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 7
Jourdanton FFA Austin Stafford Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 8
Jourdanton FFA Tanaya Riggs Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 9
Poteet FFA Brianna Johnson Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 10
Pleasanton FFA Alicia Garza Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 11
Leming/Verdi 4-H Caitlyn Stratton Market Swine 01 Lt. Duroc 12
Mesquite 4-H Autumn Hagen Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 1
Pleasanton FFA Tayler Hall Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 2
Leming/Verdi 4-H Mayson Smith Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 3
Jourdanton FFA Payton Phillips Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 4
Jourdanton FFA Tyler Pearson Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 5
Pleasanton FFA Trace Vrana Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 6
Pleasanton FFA Russell Caraway Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 7
Jourdanton FFA Ryan W. House Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 8
Poteet FFA Bernard Aguilar Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 9
Lytle 4-H Justin DeLeon Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 10
Jourdanton FFA Stephen B. Hines Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 11
Jourdanton FFA Laurie Kubish Market Swine 02 Med. Duroc 12
Jourdanton FFA Payton Phillips Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc Champion Duroc
Jourdanton FFA Abbie Lanier Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc Res Champion Duroc
Pleasanton FFA Skylar Schimelpfening Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc 3
Pleasanton FFA Trace Vrana Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc 4
Pleasanton FFA Cole Wiechring Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc 5
Jourdanton FFA Chase H. Murphy Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc 6
Somerset FFA TY WEIKLE Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc 7
Poteet FFA Tristan Sanchez Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc 8
Poteet FFA Taylor Fojtik Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc 9
Pleasanton FFA Joel Poth Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc 10
Mesquite 4-H Emily Chessher Market Swine 03 Hvy. Duroc 11
Somerset FFA KELLIE WILLIAMS Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 1
Somerset FFA ALYSSA BIELA Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 2
Pleasanton FFA Trent Crady Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 3
Jourdanton FFA Kaelyn Despain Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 4
Leming/Verdi 4-H Avery Brymer Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 5
Pleasanton FFA Trace Vrana Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 6
Mesquite 4-H Trey Hagen Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 7
Jourdanton FFA Payton Phillips Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 8
Pleasanton FFA Cassandra M Guedea Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 9
Somerset FFA DYLAN SOLLOHUB Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 10
Somerset FFA KENDRA DELOSH Market Swine 04 Lt. Hamp 11
Leming/Verdi 4-H Avery Brymer Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 1
Pleasanton FFA Justin Smith Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 2
Leming/Verdi 4-H Adyson Brymer Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 3
Jourdanton FFA Stephen B. Hines Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 4
Jourdanton FFA Kaylee Benavides Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 5
Jourdanton FFA Tanaya Riggs Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 6
Pleasanton FFA Aimee Youngblood Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 7
Somerset FFA BRIANNA ORTIZ Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 8
Jourdanton FFA Shelby Prasifka Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 9
Poteet FFA Tessa Sanchez Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 10
Poteet 4-H Sydney Thomas Market Swine 05 Med. Hamp 11
Poteet FFA Spencer Thomas Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 1
Pleasanton FFA Mikayla Posas Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 2
Pleasanton FFA Aimee Youngblood Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 3
Leming/Verdi 4-H Skyler Burchfield Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 4
Somerset FFA GABRIELA TREVINO Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 5
Lytle FFA Johnathan Ramirez Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 6
Lytle FFA Jonah Galvan Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 7
Poteet FFA Spencer Thomas Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 8
Pleasanton FFA Claire Roane Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 9
Poteet FFA Seth Ritchiey Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 10
Poteet FFA Caleb Rangel Market Swine 06 Lt. Hvy. Hamp 11
Pleasanton FFA Skylar Schimelpfening Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp Grand Champion Hog
Charlotte FFA Jayti Wilson Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp Res Champion Hamp
Jourdanton FFA Tyler Pearson Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp 3
Poteet FFA Hunter Kiser Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp 4
Leming/Verdi 4-H Savannah Cadena Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp 5
Jourdanton FFA Erin Soward Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp 6
Poteet FFA Jayci Kennedy Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp 7
Somerset FFA CHLOE BARNARD Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp 8
Pleasanton FFA Skylar Mitchell Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp 9
Pleasanton FFA Amberly Bouchillon Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp 10
Somerset FFA ISSAC MENCHACA Market Swine 07 Hvy. Hamp 11
Somerset FFA ROMAN LONGORIA Market Swine 08 Lt. OPB 1
Jourdanton FFA Sydney Blair Market Swine 08 Lt. OPB 2
Lytle FFA Rene Barron Market Swine 08 Lt. OPB 3
Lytle 4-H Meagan Trimmer Market Swine 08 Lt. OPB 4
Somerset FFA MARIAH GARCIA Market Swine 08 Lt. OPB 5
Mesquite 4-H Trey Hagen Market Swine 08 Lt. OPB 6
Somerset FFA MARTHA PECINA Market Swine 08 Lt. OPB 7
Leming/Verdi 4-H David Zertuche Market Swine 08 Lt. OPB 8
Jourdanton FFA Shawn Penn Market Swine 08 Lt. OPB 9
Mesquite 4-H Garrett Lopez Market Swine 09 Med. OPB Champion OPB
Lytle 4-H Meagan Trimmer Market Swine 09 Med. OPB 2
Somerset FFA MIRANDA TREVINO Market Swine 09 Med. OPB 3
Leming/Verdi 4-H Logan Moore Market Swine 09 Med. OPB 4
Poteet FFA Sawyer Huggins Market Swine 09 Med. OPB 5
Jourdanton FFA Madison Cates Market Swine 09 Med. OPB 6
Pleasanton FFA Trace Vrana Market Swine 09 Med. OPB 7
Poteet FFA Markus Aguilar Market Swine 09 Med. OPB 8
Jourdanton FFA Kendall Brashear Market Swine 09 Med. OPB 9
Somerset FFA ROY VILLAREAL Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB Res Champion OPB
Somerset FFA DUSTIN GONZALES Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 2
Charlotte FFA Jayti Wilson Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 3
Jourdanton FFA Will Soward Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 4
Poteet FFA Brianna Johnson Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 5
Pleasanton FFA Kendall Niemietz Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 6
Pleasanton FFA Doyle Lauderdale Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 7
Somerset FFA JOSE SANDOVAL Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 8
Poteet FFA Justin Horn Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 9
Poteet FFA Caitlin Crisp Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 10
Lytle 4-H Travis Bonner Market Swine 10 Hvy. OPB 11
Jourdanton FFA Amanda Lanier Market Swine 11 Lt. York 1
Pleasanton FFA Tess Underbrink Market Swine 11 Lt. York 2
Jourdanton FFA Joseph Brown Market Swine 11 Lt. York 3
Pleasanton FFA Allen Rogers Market Swine 11 Lt. York 4
Poteet FFA Lea Sanchez Market Swine 11 Lt. York 5
Somerset FFA VERONICA OCHOA Market Swine 11 Lt. York 6
Pleasanton FFA Cassie Fullenwider Market Swine 11 Lt. York 7
Poteet FFA Kayli Kennedy Market Swine 12 Med. York Res Champion York
Jourdanton FFA Tate Yow Market Swine 12 Med. York 2
Pleasanton FFA Matthew Guedea Market Swine 12 Med. York 3
Jourdanton FFA Kendall Brashear Market Swine 12 Med. York 4
Mesquite 4-H Kendall B Hagen Market Swine 12 Med. York 5
Leming/Verdi 4-H Adyson Brymer Market Swine 12 Med. York 6
Charlotte FFA Jayti Wilson Market Swine 12 Med. York 7
Pleasanton FFA Alexandra Roane Market Swine 13 Hvy. York Champion York
Somerset FFA KYLIE BARNARD Market Swine 13 Hvy. York 2
Jourdanton FFA Tyler Pearson Market Swine 13 Hvy. York 3
Pleasanton FFA Claire Roane Market Swine 13 Hvy. York 4
Somerset FFA TYLER WILLIAMS Market Swine 13 Hvy. York 5
Pleasanton FFA Cole Wiechring Market Swine 13 Hvy. York 6
Pleasanton FFA Trent Crady Market Swine 13 Hvy. York 7
Jourdanton FFA Haleigh Franklin Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 1
Pleasanton FFA Cade Mitchell Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 2
Jourdanton FFA Joseph Brown Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 3
Pleasanton FFA Brittany Spates Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 4
Pleasanton FFA Claire Roane Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 5
Somerset FFA TYLER WILLIAMS Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 6
Pleasanton FFA Alexandra Roane Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 7
Pleasanton FFA Tayler Hall Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 8
Pleasanton FFA Cassie Fullenwider Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 9
Lytle 4-H Kody Villareal Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 10
Somerset FFA DYLAN SOLLOHUB Market Swine 14 Lt. Cross 11
Jourdanton FFA Madison Yow Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 1
Pleasanton FFA Nathan Bosquez Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 2
Pleasanton FFA Skylar Mitchell Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 3
Pleasanton FFA Max Chessher Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 4
Poteet FFA Lea Sanchez Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 5
Pleasanton FFA Victoria Jasik Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 6
Jourdanton FFA Shelby Prasifka Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 7
Somerset FFA COLTON KINGSTON Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 8
Lytle FFA Hailey Hughes Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 9
Jourdanton FFA Payton Phillips Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 10
Somerset FFA NATHANIEL ESCOBEDO Market Swine 15 Lt. Hvy. Cross 11
Pleasanton FFA Mason Moore Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 1
Jourdanton FFA Kaelyn Despain Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 2
Pleasanton FFA Fisher Underbrink Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 3
Jourdanton FFA Shelby Prasifka Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 4
Poteet FFA Brooke Rasmussen Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 5
Somerset FFA MIRANDA TREVINO Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 6
Pleasanton FFA Max Chessher Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 7
Pleasanton FFA Claire Roane Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 8
Somerset FFA JESUS PILIADO Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 9
Somerset FFA DEREK DELAFUENTE Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 10
Poteet FFA Rebekah Wagner Market Swine 16 Lt. Med. Cross 11
Pleasanton FFA Tannah Salinas Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 1
Pleasanton FFA Justin Smith Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 2
Jourdanton FFA Sydney Blair Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 3
Somerset FFA MARIAH GARCIA Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 4
Pleasanton FFA Mason Moore Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 5
Jourdanton FFA Chase H. Murphy Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 6
Jourdanton FFA Lane Lanier Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 7
Pleasanton FFA Amberly Bouchillon Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 8
Lytle 4-H Nathan Trimmer Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 9
Pleasanton FFA Allen Rogers Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 10
Lytle FFA Hannah  M Decker Market Swine 17 Hvy. Med. Cross 11
Somerset FFA KELLIE WILLIAMS Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross Res Champion Cross
Pleasanton FFA Cole Wiechring Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 2
Pleasanton FFA Hunter Underbrink Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 3
Jourdanton FFA Claire Vyvlecka Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 4
Jourdanton FFA Garrison Vyvlecka Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 5
Somerset FFA CHLOE BARNARD Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 6
Pleasanton FFA Trent Crady Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 7
Lytle 4-H Kannon Hunter Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 8
Somerset FFA COLTON KINGSTON Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 9
Poteet FFA Mikaylee French Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 10
Jourdanton FFA Madison Yow Market Swine 18 Lt. Hvy. Cross 11
Jourdanton FFA Tyler Pearson Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross Res Grand Champion Hog
Pleasanton FFA Sydney Delgado Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 2
Leming/Verdi 4-H Logan Moore Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 3
Somerset FFA MARIAH GARCIA Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 4
Charlotte FFA Jayti Wilson Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 5
Pleasanton FFA Doyle Lauderdale Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 6
Somerset FFA EMILIO JURADO Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 7
Poteet FFA Tessa Sanchez Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 8
Poteet FFA Jared Stevens Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 9
Jourdanton FFA Tori Adams Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 10
Somerset FFA HANNAH HANSEN Market Swine 19 Hvy. Cross 11
Jourdanton FFA Sydney Blair Skillathon 7 Junior Sheep & Goat Skillathon Champion
Mesquite 4-H Retta Roberts Skillathon 7 Junior Sheep & Goat Skillathon 3
Jourdanton FFA Abigail Valdez Skillathon 7 Junior Sheep & Goat Skillathon 4
Poteet 4-H Amber McDonald Skillathon 7 Junior Sheep & Goat Skillathon 5
Jourdanton FFA Jaxon Smithey Skillathon 8 Intermediate Sheep & Goat Skillathon Champion
Jourdanton FFA Michael Klumb Skillathon 8 Intermediate Sheep & Goat Skillathon 2
Jourdanton FFA Hunter Rankin Skillathon 8 Intermediate Sheep & Goat Skillathon 3
Poteet FFA Jared Stevens Skillathon 8 Intermediate Sheep & Goat Skillathon 4
Jourdanton FFA Serah Blair Skillathon 8 Intermediate Sheep & Goat Skillathon 5
Jourdanton FFA Kathryn Klumb Skillathon 9 Senior Sheep & Goat Skillathon Champion
Jourdanton FFA Laura Klumb Skillathon 9 Senior Sheep & Goat Skillathon 2
Jourdanton FFA Madelyn Klumb Skillathon 9 Senior Sheep & Goat Skillathon 3
Jourdanton FFA Kloe Burris Skillathon 9 Senior Sheep & Goat Skillathon 4
Jourdanton FFA Hannah Manning Skillathon 9 Senior Sheep & Goat Skillathon 5
Jourdanton FFA Zachary Tymrak Turkeys 02 Turkey Hen Res Grand Champion Turkey
Jourdanton FFA Kaitlynn Jensen Turkeys 02 Turkey Hen Res Champion Turkey Hen
Jourdanton FFA Jessica Vrana Turkeys 02 Turkey Hen 3
Jourdanton FFA Ethan Jensen Turkeys 02 Turkey Hen 4
Jourdanton FFA Madison M. Lutz Turkeys 02 Turkey Hen 5
Lytle 4-H Yancey M Miller Turkeys 02 Turkey Hen 6
Blackhill 4-H Madison Lutz Turkeys 02 Turkey Hen 7
Poteet FFA Tristan Sanchez Turkeys 03 Turkey Tom Grand Champion Turkey
Jourdanton FFA Madison M. Lutz Turkeys 03 Turkey Tom Res Champion Turkey Tom
Jourdanton FFA Zachary Tymrak Turkeys 03 Turkey Tom 3
Leming/Verdi 4-H Hailey Cowey Turkeys 03 Turkey Tom 4
Jourdanton FFA Jennifer Vrana Turkeys 03 Turkey Tom 5
Jourdanton FFA Kaitlynn Jensen Turkeys 03 Turkey Tom 6
Blackhill 4-H Madison Lutz Turkeys 03 Turkey Tom 7
Jourdanton FFA Ethan Jensen Turkeys 03 Turkey Tom 8
Lytle 4-H Yancey M Miller Turkeys 03 Turkey Tom 9